Staff alongwith

S. No.NameDesignationQualificationSalary PaidPassport Size Photo Graph
   1   Sheetla Devi  Head Mistress   M.Sc. Zoology, B. Ed   14,000/-
   2   Sheetla Devi  TGT (Med.)   Msc. Chemistry, B. Ed.   13,900/-
   3   Bandna Kumari   TGT (Non-Med.)   Msc. Physics, B. Ed.   13,900/-
   4   Reena Chauhan   TGT (Arts)   B.A., B. Ed.   13,900/-
   5   Indra Devi  TGT (Arts)   M.A. (English & Pol. Sc.), B.Ed.   13,900/-
   6   Meena Kumari   L.T.   M. Phil. In Hindi, B.Ed.   9,000/-
   7   Reena Kumari   Shastri   Shastri   9,000/-
   8   Punma Devi   DM   Dip. In Art & Craft (DM)   9,000/-
    9   Avtar Singh Thakur    P.E.T.   Certificate in Physical Edu.   13,500/-
   10   Ekta Kumari  I.T. Teacher   M. Sc. (IT)   8,310/-
   11   Prem Lata   J.B.T.   B.A. B. Ed., & J.B.T.   8,910/-
   12   Ripul Sharma   E.T.T.   M.A. in Hindi,  B. Ed.  & E.T.T.   8,910/-
   13   Bandna Kumari   J.B.T.   B.Sc., B.Ed. & J.B.T.   8,910/-
   14   Poonam  PRT/J.B.T.   B. Sc., B.Ed.   8,910/-
   15   Sonika Verma   PRT/J.B.T.   M.Sc., B.Ed.   8,910/-
   16  Kumari Shweta Rani   PRT/J.B.T.   M.A. in Hindi, B.Ed.   8,910/-
   17   Bindu Bala   I.T. Teacher   MCA   8,310/-
    18    Bhupender Singh    Clerk    PGDCA    9,000/-   
   19   Raj Kumar   Peon   7th   6,000/-
  1. Part. Particular of Teaching Staff…..
1. Teaching in Primary/Upper Primary exclusive (detail of teacher separately)
S. No.Teacher NameFather Spouse NameDate of BirthAcademic QualificationProfessional QualificationTeaching ExperienceClass AssignedDate of AppointmentTrained or untrained
1Sheetla DeviSh. Dele Ram04/07/1985Msc. Chemistry, B. Ed.-NA-8 years6th & 7th ClassMarch 01, 2017Trained
2Bandna KumariSh. Hem Raj Sherma15/11/1988Msc. Physics, B. Ed.M. Tech. in (ECE)-NA-6th & 7th ClassMarch 02, 2017Trained
3Reena ChauhanSh. Ramesh  Chand Chauhan25/03/1980B.A., B. Ed.-NA-10 years6th & 7th ClassMarch 01, 2017Trained
4Indra DeviSh. Kashmir Singh28/06/1980M.A. (English & Pol. Sc.), B.Ed.-NA-13 years6th & 7th ClassMarch 01, 2017Trained
5Meena KumariSh. Rulia Ram09/01/1977M. Phil. In Hindi, B.Ed.-NA-10 years6th & 7th ClassMarch 02, 2017Trained
6Reena KumariSh. Tara Chand22/03/1986Shastri-NA-1 years 8thMonths6th & 7th ClassMarch 02, 2017Trained
7Punma DeviSh. Masha Ram18/09/1984Dip. In Art & Craft (DM)-NA-3 years1st to 7th  ClassMarch 01, 2017Trained
8Avtar Singh ThakurSh. Prithi Chand25/01/1965Certificate in Physical Edu.-NA-13 years1st to 7th  ClassMarch 01, 2017Trained
9Ekta KumariSh. Mohinder Singh17/05/198910+2 (Non-Med.)M.Sc. (I.T.)2 years5th, 6th, & 7thClassMarch 01, 2017Trained
10Prem LataSh. Sukh Ram15/06/1976B.A. B. Ed., & J.B.T.-NA-8 years1st to 5th ClassMarch 01, 2017Trained
11Ripul SharmaSh. Vidya Sagar18/10/1983M.A. in Hindi,  B. Ed.  & E.T.T.-NA-2 years1st to 5th ClassMarch 01, 2017Trained
12Bandna KumariSh. Masha Ram27/01/1986B.Sc., B.Ed. & J.B.T.-NA-1 years1st to 5th ClassMarch 01, 2017Trained
13PoonamSh. Man Singh06/06/1980B. Sc., B.Ed.-NA-3 years1st to 5th ClassMarch 01, 2017Trained
14Sonika VermaSh. Jaswant Singh05/05/1987M.Sc., B.Ed.-NA--NA-1st to 5th ClassMarch 01, 2017Trained
15Kumari Shweta RaniSh. Bidhi Chand07/04/1981M.A. in Hindi, B.Ed.-NA-1 year1st to 5th ClassMarch 01, 2017Trained
16Bindu BalaSh. Raj Kumar20/10/199210+2 (Non-Med.)MCA1year 2 Months1st to 5th ClassMarch 01, 2017Trained
  1. Headmaster
S. No.Teacher NameFather Spouse NameDate of BirthAcademic QualificationProfessional QualificationTeaching ExperienceClass AssignedDate of AppointmentTrained or untrained
1Sheetla DeviSh. J.D. Sharma20/05/1981M. Sc. (Zoology), B.Ed.-NA-5 years1st to 7thClassMarch 02, 2017Trained

3(a). Administrative and Ministerial Staff:-

S. No.Teacher NameFather Spouse NameDate of BirthAcademic QualificationProfessional QualificationTeaching ExperienceClass AssignedDate of AppointmentTrained or untrained
1Sheetla DeviSh. J.D. Sharma20/05/1981M. Sc. (Zoology), B.Ed.-NA-5 years1st to 7thClassMarch 02, 2017Trained
2Bhupender SinghSh. Nazar Singh08/05/1983B.A.PGDCA10 years03/03/2017
3Raj KumarSh. Ambika Prasad7th-NA-12 years03/03/2017